frame   frame
 

Show results 2004

Never Mind's Born in Heaven

Place Date Class Result Judge
Malmö 16 October 9 CAC Flavia Capra I
Malmö 17 October 9 CAC Champion Laura Borani I

Guldfakse's Chief Red Hawk

Place Date Class Result Judge
Hedensted 3 April 9 CAC Flavia Capra I
Hedensted 4 April 9 EX2 Giangi Romano I
Hårlev 9 May 9 EX3 Bjarne Wikstrøm FL

Mystery Coon's Mai Tai
 
Place Date Class Result Judge
Kolding 24 January 12 EX1 BIV NOM Bette Lind DK
Næstved 8 February 12 EX1 BIV NOM Albert Kurkowski PL
Hedensted 3 April 11 EX1 BIV NOM Bjarne Wikstrøm FL
Hedensted 4 April 11 EX1 BIV Kristiina Rautio FL
Lodz 15 May 11 EX1 BIV Yan Roca-Folch F
Højby 23 May 11 EX1 BIV Minna Krogh DK
Mitterteich 19 June 11 EX1 BIV E.Steinhauser A
Mitterteich 20 June 11 EX1 BIV NOM Alfred Wittich CH
Ribe 27 June 11 EX2 T.Beccari Slo.
Wien 13 + 14 Nov. 9 EX3 F.A.Selassa NL

Mystey Coon's Kickboxer's KO
 
Place Date Class Result Judge
Kolding 24 January 12 EX1 Anne Gro Edstrøm N
Næstved 8 February 12 EX1 Bette Lind DK
Hedensted 3 April 11 EX1 Annette Kampf DK
Hedensted 4 April 11 EX1 NOM Kristiina Rautio FL
Hårlev 9 May 11 EX1 BIV NOM Dortemarie K Nielsen DK
Lodz 15 May 11 EX1 BIV NOM BIS Annelie Person S
Mitterteich 19 June 11 EX1 BIV NOM E.Steinhauser A
Mitterteich 20 June 11 EX1 BIV NOM BIS B.Nemcova CH
Ribe 27 June 11 EX1 BIV F.Milcent F

Great Dane's Chloe

Place Date Class Result Judge
Højby 23 May 7 CACIB IC Loredana Fanelli I
Mitterteich 19 June 5 CAGCIB NOM BOX E.Steinhauser A
Mitterteich 20 June 5 CAGCIB B.Nemcova CH
Ribe 27 June 5 CAGCIB NOM F.Milcent F
Karlstad 14 August 5 CAGCIB BIV NOM Karina Bjuran N
Karlstad 15 August 5 CAGCIB BIV Annelie Persson S
Holsterbro 5 September 5 CAGCIB BIV NOM GIC Walter Hutzler USA
Schiedam 12 September 3 CACE BIV NOM BIS Anne Veland N
Malmö 17 October 3 CACE Tellervo Kass F
Wien 13 + 14 Nov. 3 CACE BIV NOM Jørgen Jensen DK

MaineKula's The Spelbinder

Place Date Class Result Judge
Brørup 25 September 12 EX2 Lena Nordström S
Brørup 26 September 12 EX3 Anne Køhn DK
Odder 24 October 12 EX4 Raymond A Saetre N
Vissenbjerg 21 November 12 EX2 Dietmar Sagurski D

Mystery Coon's Tahiti Dance Club

Place Date Class Result Judge
Vissenbjerg 21 November 12 EX1 BIV Flavia Capra I
Hvidovre 5 December 12 EX1 BIV Jørgen Jensen DK

Mystery Coon's Esmarelda-Emma

Place Date Class Result Judge
Hvidovre 5 December 12 EX2 Jørgen Jensen DK


 





Dana Lea's Graphics

 
frame   frame